• Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Panel for SC/UPC adapter terminal box black cold-roll steel sheet Description: · Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, working as distribution box · 19’’standard structure, rack mounted · available for... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:Rack mounted
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    48 ports Rack-Mount 19'' 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel for SC/UPC adapter terminal box black cold-roll steel sheet

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... SC/LC/ST/FC Slidable type 24 ports 19" Rack Mount fiber optic termination box 24 ports rack mount fiber optic termination box- fiber optic management box- 24 core fiber optic termination box 1. Application Termination box is suitable for more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:fiber patch pannel 24core
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Ports 19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC / LC / ST / FC Drawer Type

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...19” Standard 96 Core Optical Fiber Termination / Terminal Box Suitable Adapter FC, SC for FTTB Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: FC, SC, ST, LC Suitable Adapter:FC, SC, ST, LC Materials:Stainless steel... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:OTB-008
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    19” Standard 96 Core Optical Fiber Termination / Terminal Box

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Fibre Optic Termination Box Fiber Optic Termination Panel for SC LC Adapters ITB 12 cores Product introduction: - ODF/ ptical distribution terminal box can be used in the connection and dispatch of outdoor optical fiber communication links... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:steel terminal box
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fibre Optic Termination Box Fiber Optic Termination Panel for SC LC Adapters ITB 12 cores

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...16 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box with 2 clamps​ Quick Detail: 1. ABS material used ensures the body strong and light. 2. Protection Level: ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1068-16
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    16 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box With 2 Clamps

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. Accessories provided with termination box: emery paper, nylon tie, numbering paper Accessories to be ordered in addition: adapter, pigtail and patch cord 2. Features more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-FTH-B2
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Small ROHS Fiber Termination Box 6 Pigtail LC Plastic Network Termination Box 152x107x31 mm

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution Description: Fiber optic terminal box provides branch connection for fiber termination. It is an integrated unit for fiber management, and can be used as distribution box. It divides... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FTB-SCD24
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Indoor ST Simplex Fiber Optic Termination Box Metal Housing 330x183x70 mm​ The fiber optic terminal box is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 003
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor ST Simplex Fiber Optic Termination Box Metal Housing 330x183x70 mm

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Mini Fiber Optic Termination Box For Cable Fusion Splicing Model: FTB002 FTB002 termination box suits for jointing fibers with fiber pigtails and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. The termination box is either... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FTB002
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Cores FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Termination Box For Cable Fusion Splicing

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...FTTH 2 Port Fiber OpticTermination Indoor Wall mount Introduction: 3C-LINK fiber termination box provides a mini density wall-mounted solution for next generation networks, which aims to provide and ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-FTB-M02SH
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof 2 Port Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box Telecommunication Networks

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box for FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter Quick Detail: Name: 12 port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box Suitable Adapter: FC, SC, ST, LC Cable Diameter: 5~10mm Cable entry port: 4 ports Adapter port type... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:TTI/JJ-1U
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    12 port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box for FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH Outdoor Waterproof Terminal Box fiber distribution box is Optical Network client FTTH wiring equipment, mainly for light transmission terminal into the heat sealing, spectral, wiring the output... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Terminal box
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH Outdoor Waterproof Terminal Box

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...FTTH Distribution Box 1 pair Optical Fiber End User Terminal Box for indoor Working area: The telecommunication network, mereopolitan area network, optical fiber communication system; Optical ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-ZDH-1
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor FTTH Distribution Box 1 Pair Optical Fiber End User Terminal Box

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...ETC-EZ mini termination box is designed specially for FTTx application, which suits for jointing fibers pigtail and it protects ... more
    Model Number:ETC-EZ mini FTTx Termination Box
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    ETC-EZ mini FTTx Termination Box

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    .... 1.3 Suitable for SC,FC, ST, duplex LC and E2000 adapter. 1.4 The max capacity is 4 fibers. 1.5 Dimension(mm): 160x120x36(L xW x H) 1.6 Accessories provided with termination box: nylon tie, numbering paper, fixing bolt(for wall mounting) more
    Brand Name:EVERTOPCOMMS
    Model Number:4 Ports FTTH Terminal Box
    Place of Origin:Ningbo of China

    FTTH End User Terminal Box, 4 Ports

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...core outdoor ftth 4 8 12 16 24 32 36 48 core fiber optic terminal box/distribution box Features: 1. Cold-rolled steel made, electrostatic spraying, durable, fine appearance; 2. Installed with one 1x48 or ... more
    Model Number:2 core faceplte
    Place of Origin:made in china
    Certification:ce,rohs

    outdoor ftth 4 8 12 16 24 32 36 48 core fiber optic terminal box/distribution box

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Fiber Terminal Box is made of quality cold-rolled steel sheet and undergoes static plastic spraying treatment, which can be used to mount (FC, SC, ST) and other kinds of adapters; the box can... more
    Brand Name:Fiberlinktech
    Model Number:FTB/WMA-FC12
    Place of Origin:China

    FTB/WMA Series Wall Mount Fiber Termination Boxes available for FC, ST, and SC adaptors

    fiberlinktech
    [China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...ETC-EZ mini termination box is designed specially for FTTx application, which suits for jointing fibers pigtail and it protects ... more
    Model Number:ETC-EZ mini FTTx Termination Box
    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    ETC-EZ mini FTTx Termination Box

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...ABS Material SC 8Port FTTH Terminate Box Full with Adapters and Pigtails Intrioduction: This FTTH Terminater box 8 Port product is made of high strength plastic, UV, UV-resistant, water resistant, suitable for ... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:FTTH4P
    Place of Origin:China

    White / Grey SC 8 Port FTTH Terminate Box Optical Fiber Termination Box

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Single Fiber Optic Termination Box Drop Cable For Mechanical Splice Quick Detail: Easy Installation FTTH Terminal Box ZZT-FTB-2 Mechanical splice or fusion splice Description: FTTH Fiber optic termination box generally refer to the box shape fiber... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZT-FTB-2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Wall Mounted Single Fiber Optic Termination Box Drop Cable For Mechanical Splice

Tell “adapter termination box” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0