• Wholesale Full Duplex Manageable Media Converters ST SC , 16 Port Network Switch Rack from china suppliers
    ... Information Description: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data rate, SM... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR6000
    Place of Origin:China

    Full Duplex Manageable Media Converters ST SC , 16 Port Network Switch Rack

  • Wholesale Wireless Backup Power Management Battery Capacity Monitoring For 48V Battery UPS from china suppliers
    ...Backup Power Management Wireless Battery Capacity Monitoring WF8200 Suitable for any type batteries of 48V and UPS Suitable ... more
    Brand Name:W&F
    Model Number:WF8200
    Place of Origin:China

    Wireless Backup Power Management Battery Capacity Monitoring For 48V Battery UPS

  • Wholesale 10 gigabit managed switch L3 48*1 G optical ports 6*1G electrical combo ports and 4 extensible 10G ports Ethernet switch from china suppliers
    ...Product overview OFS-5704 Series 10Gigabit Managed Switches are standard third-layer non-blocking switch. Based on high-performance ASIC chip technology, ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-5704
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10 gigabit managed switch L3 48*1 G optical ports 6*1G electrical combo ports and 4 extensible 10G ports Ethernet switch

  • Wholesale Original 64 Bit Microsoft Windows SQL Server 2008 R2 Enterprise With 10 User CALs from china suppliers
    ... - Including license key with 10 User CALs and 1 Server installation. For Windows x86, x64 and ia64. SQL Server 2008 Ent. R2 delivers by helping your organization manage any data, any place, any... more
    Brand Name:Microsoft
    Model Number:X19-37167/Customize
    Place of Origin:Made in USA/Ireland/Germany/Turkey/Puerto Rico/Singapore/HK/Egypt

    Original 64 Bit Microsoft Windows SQL Server 2008 R2 Enterprise With 10 User CALs

    Flyingent Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale 100 - 240VAC Power port Core network switch 28 port layer 3 managed switch from china suppliers
    ...MNB5700-24E-4G-HI Layer-3 High level Managed 24*1000Base T(X) + 4*1000 /10000Base SFP fiber optic port Ethernet Switch Introduction HENGSION managed Layer-3 MNB5700-24E-4G-HI Ethernet switch provides 24*10/100... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:MNB5700-24E-4G-HI
    Place of Origin:China

    100 - 240VAC Power port Core network switch 28 port layer 3 managed switch

  • Wholesale Industrial Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch , Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch from china suppliers
    ... + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Managed Ethernet Switch.The Switch provides SFP ports to support the use of SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) transceiver module. User can chose different types of SFPs... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-IMCM208P-SFP
    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    Industrial Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch , Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch

  • Wholesale Brand New Adobe Photoshop Cs6 For Windows Retail 1 User Full Version Windows from china suppliers
    ... 1 User Full Version Windows in good condition Frequently Asked Questions Q: What is Adobe Photoshop Lightroom and does it work with Photoshop CS6? A: Photoshop Lightroom software helps you quickly import, process, manage, and... more
    Brand Name:Microsoft
    Model Number:Adobe
    Place of Origin:Ireland

    Brand New Adobe Photoshop Cs6 For Windows Retail 1 User Full Version Windows

    Minko (HK) Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale Digital TV CMTS Docsis Coaxial Media Converter CMC Headend Support SNMP CLI Management from china suppliers
    Indoor Mini Coaxial Media Converter Headend Model No:GE-7900 Product Overview: Gospell’s GE-7900 is a DOCSIS/Euro DOCSIS 3.0 and C-DOCSIS compliant Mini CMTS headend with high performance, high QoS and low system delay, and is designed for high ... more
    Brand Name:GOSPELL
    Model Number:GE-7900
    Place of Origin:China

    Digital TV CMTS Docsis Coaxial Media Converter CMC Headend Support SNMP CLI Management

  • Wholesale HD 1080P Video Recorder 8 Channel Mobile DVR Vehicle Fleeting Management from china suppliers
    ...HD 1080P Video Recorder 8 Channel Mobile DVR Vehicle Fleeting Management Main Features 1) 8V~36V Wide Range Power Input; 2) 8 Channel Realtime Video/ Audio Recording; 3) Supports max ... more
    Brand Name:Vanwin Tracking
    Model Number:VW610GSW
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    HD 1080P Video Recorder 8 Channel Mobile DVR Vehicle Fleeting Management

  • Wholesale TK103 Position GPRS GSM Car GPS Tracker Track for Fleet Management System from china suppliers
    ...Car GPS Tracker TK103 Position Track Fleet Management System 1. Main Functions A. Positioning and Tracking B. Triggering Emergency Alarm C. Remote controlling oil and circuit D. Remote ... more
    Brand Name:caxtrack
    Model Number:CA-V1
    Place of Origin:China

    TK103 Position GPRS GSM Car GPS Tracker Track for Fleet Management System

  • Wholesale Customized Multiple Language GPS Car Tracking Software Google Map Management from china suppliers
    ... an extendable database and 30+ engineers, your demands can be easily realized. Account control management Create and manage accounts for your customers or members without limits. Rebranding accepted Quickly start tracking business... more
    Brand Name:TBIT
    Model Number:TB05
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized Multiple Language GPS Car Tracking Software Google Map Management

  • Wholesale GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users KCO-G8608T from china suppliers
    ...KCO-G8608T GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users Description: - KCO-G8608T is designed for chassis OLT device which provides 8 downlink 1000M PON ports, 8 ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-G8608T
    Place of Origin:China

    GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users KCO-G8608T

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale PHOTEL TELECOM  TDMOIP,1E1 4E1 8E1 over Ethernet protocol converter support PC manage  2*ETH from china suppliers
    ... 8 E1 and two local Ethernet ports over Ethernet or IP network. The uplink ports and user data ports are IEEE 802.3 compliant, 10/100 BaseT auto-sensed Ethernet port. IP encapsulation... more
    Brand Name:Photel
    Model Number:PT-10 1008
    Place of Origin:China

    PHOTEL TELECOM TDMOIP,1E1 4E1 8E1 over Ethernet protocol converter support PC manage 2*ETH

  • Wholesale Managed 16 Phone SNMP 4E1 4FE SM SX (FXS/FXO) POTS Fiber Optic Multiplexer from china suppliers
    ... connector 1~4 channel rs232-422-485 data transmission , RJ45 connector 2/4 line E&M audio signal , dry contact signal. Managed with NMS and Serial management ,COM port. 19 inch 1U , high availability and reliability, more
    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM
    Model Number:FC-MCV16
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Managed 16 Phone SNMP 4E1 4FE SM SX (FXS/FXO) POTS Fiber Optic Multiplexer

  • Wholesale Ouchuangbo 8 inch 1024*600 radio stereo android 6.0 for Honda Vezel with calculator folder Management 1080P video from china suppliers
    Important note 1.For you inquiry ,pls contact us or leave a message to us with your car years and car console photo,we will check it for you. 2.Our radio can not compatible with factory navigation system,if your car has factory nav ,we sugest you do not ... more
    Brand Name:Ouchuangbo
    Model Number:OCB-1114D
    Place of Origin:china

    Ouchuangbo 8 inch 1024*600 radio stereo android 6.0 for Honda Vezel with calculator folder Management 1080P video

  • Wholesale User Management from china suppliers
    ... selected. Motor protection setting For the special requirement of overload and under-load protection, the user can change the default value of the protection in this interface. Bypass function (OPTIONAL FUNCTION... more
    Categories:Parking Management Systems
    Telephone:+86-10-69764859
    Country/Region:china

    User Management

  • Wholesale L2+ Static Routing 10G Managed Switches-52ports-LS03-52FP-4F from china suppliers
    Product Overview LS03-52FP-4F is L2+ 10G Switches, enhanced IPv6 10G Ethernet Switches, are of advanced hardware processing capabilities and the richest business characteristics. With modular design, 4 10G SFP+ ports are supported at maximum, which will ... more
    Brand Name:kivotek
    Model Number:LS03-52FP-4F
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    L2+ Static Routing 10G Managed Switches-52ports-LS03-52FP-4F

  • Wholesale 11ac dual band 1200Mbps Ceiling AP,work with PoE Switch & AC Controller even Cloud manager from china suppliers
    ... 11ac dual band 1200Mbps Ceiling AP, work with PoE Switch and AC Controller even Cloud manage, AP/Repeater Product Description SR1200 is an high power industrial Ceiling Wireless Access Point with... more
    Brand Name:AIJEDA/OEM
    Model Number:AT-SR1200
    Place of Origin:China

    11ac dual band 1200Mbps Ceiling AP,work with PoE Switch & AC Controller even Cloud manager

  • Wholesale Addressable fire alarm systems wall-mounted control panel SLC 1 loop from china suppliers
    ... alarm systems wall-mounted control panel SLC 1 loop The addressable intelligent using a new generation of high-speed microprocessors, compared with traditional techniques, data processing speed ... more
    Model Number:AFCP101
    Place of Origin:China
    Packaging Details:cartons

    Addressable fire alarm systems wall-mounted control panel SLC 1 loop

    Jingo International CO., LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale managable 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 * GE ethernet + 2 * GE optical from china suppliers
    MODEL: BD-S2108FS Description: BD-S2108FS is gigabit switche and framed on the new-generation Broadcom chip, are developed by BAUDCOM for working in high-performance network groups and enterprise’s networks. The switch has 8 auto-adaptable 10/100/1000 ... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-S2108FS
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    managable 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 * GE ethernet + 2 * GE optical

Tell “addressable user manager” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0