• Wholesale 0.5mm / 1.0mm / 1.25mm Pitch Flat FFC Jumper Cable With Crank Folding from china suppliers
    ... etc FFC Cable Conductor 0.3mm/0.5mm/0.7mm/0.8mm etc FFC Cable Insulation 0.043,0.06,0.1,0.08 FFC Cable Reinforcing Tape 6mm/8mm/10mm/15mm etc FFC Cable With Blue stiffen 4-8MM&3-5MM FFC Cable Sides Same... more
    Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHONOLGY
    Model Number:FFC Flat Cable PITCH 0.5 ,1.0 ,1.25MM WITH CRANK FOLDING
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    0.5mm / 1.0mm / 1.25mm Pitch Flat FFC Jumper Cable With Crank Folding

    GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Wholesale Low Sensitivity Ftth Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Fiber To Home Lszh Sheath from china suppliers
    ...Low Sensitivity Ftth Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Fiber To Home Lszh Sheath Overview: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:FTTH Indoor Cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Low Sensitivity Ftth Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Fiber To Home Lszh Sheath

  • Wholesale 12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB from china suppliers
    ... Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber: 12core... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:MPO/MPT
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB

  • Wholesale LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks from china suppliers
    ... Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks​ Quick Detail: LC-ST duplex optical fibre patch cord OM4 fiber 2.0mm duplex zip fiber cable With riser, plenum or LSZH sheath... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LCUSTUOM4DX-**M OM4 Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks

  • Wholesale Custom Duplex Multimode SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cables from china suppliers
    ... 4. Wide-Area Networks(WANs) Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. General use of these cable more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:SC-SC MM DX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Custom Duplex Multimode SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

  • Wholesale FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord from china suppliers
    ...FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of ... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord

  • Wholesale FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength from china suppliers
    ...FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength Decription: The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 012
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper from china suppliers
    ...Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for telecommunication system high density... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-S62-10
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale Copper Rg58 Coax Jumper Cables , Pigtail Designed TV Antenna Coaxial Cable from china suppliers
    ...Copper Rg58 Coaxial Jumper Cable / Pigtail Designed for Antennas Coaxial Cable Application GPS antennas, gsm antennas, marine antennas. Be fixed with SMA, BNC, TNC, N type connectors. ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:RG58
    Place of Origin:China

    Copper Rg58 Coax Jumper Cables , Pigtail Designed TV Antenna Coaxial Cable

  • Wholesale Dual Core MTRJ To ST Fiber Optic Jumper Cables With Multimode Orange Optical Cable from china suppliers
    ...FAPC-TPJPM2 , Dual Core MTRJ To ST Fiber Optic Jumper With Multimode Orange Optical Cable Optical fiber jumper can provide a quick and easy connection in the field. The pre-terminated connector allows the... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FAPC-TPJPM2
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Core MTRJ To ST Fiber Optic Jumper Cables With Multimode Orange Optical Cable

  • Wholesale FC PC Armored Patch Cord DX Optical Cable Jumper For CATV DATA Center 2.0mm from china suppliers
    ... Optical Cable Jumper For CATV DATA Center 2.0mm Product Description Armoured outdoor fiber Optic patch cord is also called optical cable Jumper. Reels have one multi-connector on both ends of the cable. Adaptor cables from... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:FC / PC Duplex Armored Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FC PC Armored Patch Cord DX Optical Cable Jumper For CATV DATA Center 2.0mm

  • Wholesale Outdoor FC UPC 3M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables For Telecommunication Networks from china suppliers
    ...FC UPC 3M Outdoor FTTH Drop Patch Cable FC PC Singlemode Simplex Black color Specification Insertion loss: ≤ 0.3dB Return loss:≥55dB Durability; ≥1000 ... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    Outdoor FC UPC 3M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables For Telecommunication Networks

  • Wholesale PC / APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable jumper cables , FC-FC DX SM from china suppliers
    ... Fiber Patch Cable jumper cables , FC-FC DX SM Quick Detail: Ferrule end-face: PC,UPC,APC Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4 and SMA Cable type: DX... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    PC / APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable jumper cables , FC-FC DX SM

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale 2GA 4GA CCA/CU Booster Cable Jumper Cable with PVC Insulation from china suppliers
    ...2GA 4GA CCA/CU Booster Cable Jumper Cable with PVC Insulation Description: Booster Cable/Jumper cable 1.PVC Insulation. 2.Copper or CCA conductor. 3.TUV/GS certificate. 4.Payment terms: 30% deposit, balance against ... more
    Brand Name:AML
    Model Number:OY-403
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    2GA 4GA CCA/CU Booster Cable Jumper Cable with PVC Insulation

  • Wholesale Customized length 1/2 superflex cable jumper cable with 7/16 DIN male connector, 3 meters jumper cable from china suppliers
    ...Customized length 1/2 superflex cable jumper cable with 7/16 DIN male connector, 3 meters jumper cable Product Description Advantages: High flexibility and small bending diameters Easy, fast and reliable installation Long ... more
    Brand Name:IMEX
    Model Number:1/4", 3/8", 1/2", 7/8"
    Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

    Customized length 1/2 superflex cable jumper cable with 7/16 DIN male connector, 3 meters jumper cable

  • Wholesale Din 7/16M-7/16M connector with Andrew FB cable din 7/16 Feeder Cable jumper cable from china suppliers
    ... with Andrew FB cable din 7/16 Feeder Cable Packaging & Delivery Packaging Detail: Foam + Carton Blister + Carton Vacuumize + Blister + Carton Vacuumize + Foam + Carton Delivery Detail: 8days Specifications DIN 7/16 jumper cable 1.ODM 2.Characteristic of... more
    Brand Name:BH Electronic
    Model Number:7/16FB - 7/16FB
    Place of Origin:Changzhou, China

    Din 7/16M-7/16M connector with Andrew FB cable din 7/16 Feeder Cable jumper cable

  • Wholesale RF jumper cable from china suppliers
    ...RF jumper cable, 1/2" flexible jumper cable, 1/2" super flexible jumper cable, 7/8" flexible jumper cable RF jumper cable, 1/2" flexible jumper cable, 1/2" super flexible jumper cable Product information: Features: 1) According to the IEC 169-4,16 ... more
    Brand Name:TOTAL
    Place of Origin:Shanghai
    FOB Price:Get Latest Price

    RF jumper cable

    Shanghai Tangtao Industrial Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
  • Wholesale RF Jumper Cables from china suppliers
    ...RF Jumper Cables Foaming insulation jumpers, featuring low loss, high strength and easy flexibility, are used for connecting -RF Jumper Cables Excellent VSWR and PIM performance ·Complete product range ·Designed for outdoor application under extreme... more
    Brand Name:sy
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu
    Application:Telecommunications

    RF Jumper Cables

    Changzhou Senmei Electronics Co., Ltd.
    [甘肃,China (Mainland)]
  • Wholesale Power cables Jumper cable from china suppliers
    Jumper cable :0.00 : - + :0 more
    Categories:XLPE Insulated Power Cable
    Telephone:+86-0755-27347761 +8613760272710
    Country/Region:china

    Power cables Jumper cable

  • Wholesale ethernet cat5e jumper cables fluke test high speed lan cable from china suppliers
    ...-T, 155Mbps ATM, 622Mbps ATM.LAN cable, NETWORK cable, Communication cable, Multi-media networks. Description ethernet cat5e jumper cables fluke test high speed lan cable  ethernet cat5e jumper cables china construction Conductor 24AWG Copper 0.52... more
    Brand Name:Biadi OR OEM
    Model Number:BDNC5eU-15
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,CN

    ethernet cat5e jumper cables fluke test high speed lan cable

Tell “cable jumper cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0