• Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...QSFP+ MPO-MPO cable,100G QSFP Optical Transceiver+ (MPO/MTP) TO 4X10G SFP+ (20XLC) ASSEMBLY Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and receiving channels, each capable of 28.05Gb... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Full Duplex QSFP Optical Transceiver 100 Gb/S Data Rate With 1 Year Warranty

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...100G CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver / compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 Features Hot-pluggable CFP2 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate Power dissipation < 8W RoHS-6 compliant... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3C- CFP2-LR4
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    100G CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Low Power Consumption Digital Diagnostics

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Finisar FTLC8221RFNM compatible 100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 for data center aggregation 100Gigabit CFP2 300m optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: TOPSTAR What ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-CFP2-100G-SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    Finisar FTLC8221RFNM compatible 100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 for data center aggregation

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...,Brand Compatible SC Type SFP Single Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 20KM CE FCC As we know, other than brand optical transceivers, there are many “compatible” optical fiber transceivers in the market. And now... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCS12S35-20D & FA-TCS12S53-20D
    Place of Origin:China

    Industrial Grade SC Type SFP Single Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 20KM CE FCC

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Connector CFP2 Optical Module 100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Specifications 1. Module Form: 100G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Module 2. Date Rate:100G 3. Distance:10km 4. Temperature: 0 to + 70 degree 5. Low power consumption <9W Features 1. Duplex LC receptacle optical... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RT-IAOL13-C00
    Place of Origin:China

    CFP2 Optical Module 100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... / ROSA for up to 10 km reach over SMF Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Duplex LC optical receptacle No external reference clock Single 3.3 V power supply Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70... more
    Model Number:CFP2 LR4
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1PCS

    4 channel 100G CFP2 LR4 Transceiver ,100Gb/s LR4,1310nm 10km CFP2 transceiver,4x25G CFP2 optical module

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver CFP Optical Transceiver Power dissipation < 8W Quick Detail: Distance: Data Rate (max): Protocol: Low End Case Temperature (°C): ... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-100CFP-LR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver CFP Optical Transceiver Power dissipation < 8W

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... 100g cfp lr,100g lr4 10km otu4 cfp2 optical module from its professional factory. Well-known as one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers of various fiber optical products in China, we can assure... more
    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber
    Telephone:+86-755-26511956
    Country/Region:china

    100G CFP LR,100G LR4 10KM OTU4 CFP2 Optical Module

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...-100GBASE-IR4-PSM Form Typs QSFP28 Data Rate 100Gbps Max Cable Distance 2Km Wavelength 1310nm Optical Components 4x DFB Cable Type SMF Interface MTP/MPO Power Consumption <3.5W Commercial Temperature Range... more
    Model Number:QSFP28-100GBASE-IR4-PSM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:ROHS

    100G QSFP28 100GBASE-IR4-PSM Optical Transceiver,1310nm,2Km,MTP/MPO ,for 100G Ethernet,QDR,DDR, Datacenter, Network

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... AFBR-8420Z,CFP2,100GBASE-SR10 fiber optic transceiver for high-density 100G Ethernet and Optical Transport Network AFBR-8420Z CFP2, 850 nm, 100GBASE-SR10 Compliant Pluggable 100G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 100G CFP2 SR10 Optical Transceiver Description... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-8420Z
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-8420Z,CFP2,100GBASE-SR10 fiber optic transceiver for high-density 100G Ethernet and Optical Transport Network

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...100G SM 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 100G Wavelength: 4*25 Distance: 10KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes ... more
    Brand Name:ETU
    Model Number:ECP2XX10A-3LCD10
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco HUAWEI ZTE compatible 100G SM 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...100Gb CFP2 LR4 10km Duplex LC connector Fiber Optical Module Transceiver The 100G CFP2 LR4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module, four lanes of serial dataa streams are recovered, retimed, and... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:CFP2
    Place of Origin:Beijing,China

    100Gb CFP2 LR4 10km Duplex LC connector Fiber Optical Module Transceiver

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...25GE SFP Optical Transceiver 100BASE COPPER TX RJ45 100m For H3C Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.... more
    Brand Name:C-light
    Model Number:CLSFPTX-E
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25GE SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support SDH Network , FTTD

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...All length are available SM/MM/OM3/OM4 12/24/48-LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: 1. MPO/MTP harnesses cables are usually divided into three types of MTP-... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:MPO-MPO Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SM/MM/OM3/OM4 12/24/48-LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cords Yellow Orange Aqua

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...100GbE CFP4 Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP Transceiver Module For Network FOCC CFP was designed after the Small Form-factor Pluggable transceiver (SFP) interface, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 004
    Place of Origin:China

    100GbE CFP4 Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP Transceiver Module For Network

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... ITU-T OTU4 OTL4.4 applications Standards Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba Compliant with CFP2 MSA hardware specifications Compliant with CFP2 MSA management specifications Compliant with ITU-T G709/Y.1331 Compliant with RoHS Functional Description... more
    Brand Name:CISCO Juniper Brocade
    Model Number:100G CFP2 LR4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    100GBASE-LR4 Transceiver CISCO CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 100G CFP2 LR4

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... CFP Max Data Rate 103.1 Gbp Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components 4x DFB Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes Commercial Temperature Range 0 to more
    Brand Name:cfp 100g
    Model Number:cfp er4
    Place of Origin:China

    100Gb CFP-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver fiberoptic transceivers sfp mode cfp4 transceiver cfp2 modules

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer requirements. Our fiber optical products are widely applied to CATV System, Telecommunication Network, Wireless Network, Lan System, Wireless,Datacom... more
    Brand Name:QSFP
    Model Number:CFP
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP/QSFP/XFP/CFP/CFP2/SFP+ FIBE ROPTIC SFP MODULES EGPON SYSTEM

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Sinovo Telecom mass production for Intel 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4 100G CFP4 optical transceivers include SR4, LR4 (25G single rate and 25G/28G dual rate) and ER4 series ... more
    Brand Name:sinovo
    Model Number:qsfp-100g-lr
    Place of Origin:china

    100g qsfp28 lr module

    Shenzhen sinovo telecom co ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “cfp2 optical module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0