• Wholesale Singlemode / Multimode ODLC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Assemblies from china suppliers
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Outdoor IP65 Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Repeatability :≤0.2 dB Application: With the continuous development of optical fiber communication... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:ODLC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Singlemode / Multimode ODLC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Assemblies

  • Wholesale UPC Blue / APC Green Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements from china suppliers
    ...SC SM Fiber Optic Connector UPC Blue / APC Green Simplex 2.0mm boot for SC pigtail and patch cable assembly Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC UPC /APC Simplex 2.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    UPC Blue / APC Green Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination from china suppliers
    ...Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination Quick assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy termination of fibers in the field. It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality from china suppliers
    ...E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam protection One-piece design... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality

  • Wholesale SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector from china suppliers
    ...SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber connector". It is designed for simple and fast field ... more
    Model Number:SCAPC or SCUPC
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:Rohs SGS ISO9001:2008

    SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector

  • Wholesale LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord from china suppliers
    ...LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Ferrule end-face: APC Type: simplex, duplex Housing color: Blue ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • Wholesale DX Sc Upc Connector 2.0 / 3.0mm / Fiber Optic Cable Connector Plastic Housing from china suppliers
    ...Fiber Optic cable Connector Applications Fiber Optic Telecommunications FTTH (Fiber To The Home) CATV & CCTV Data Processing Networks Telecom Equipment Local Area Networks Specifications ITEM PARAMETER Applicative Connector Type SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,D4,DIN Fiber... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:SC / UPC Sm DX 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    DX Sc Upc Connector 2.0 / 3.0mm / Fiber Optic Cable Connector Plastic Housing

  • Wholesale Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors from china suppliers
    ...Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Specification: Specification Cable 3.1x2.0mm drop cable or 3.0/2.0/0.9mm cable Coating Diameter 250μm Mode SM,MM Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return loss SM: ≥45dB; MM: ≥35dB ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC fast Connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

  • Wholesale Anticorrosive Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , SC Single Mode Fiber Connectors from china suppliers
    ...Ningbo Zhantong Sale Good Material Fiber Optic Fast Connectors Features 1. Compatible with Φ0.25mm,Φ0.9mm fiber and ,2x3mm drop cable. 2. Less than 0.1dB typical insertion loss. 3. Simple,easy to use. 4. Save time and labour. 5. Minimum ... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:LP900/25-B
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Anticorrosive Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , SC Single Mode Fiber Connectors

  • Wholesale Flat Drop Fiber Optic Cable Connectors SC With Pre-Embedded Optical Fiber Structure from china suppliers
    ... - F4 Field Assembly Fiber Optic Connector Description: The sc apc Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Flat Drop Fiber Optic Cable Connectors SC With Pre-Embedded Optical Fiber Structure

  • Wholesale CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors from china suppliers
    ...SC-FC Converter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange CATV FTTH Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Wholesale LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable from china suppliers
    ... Fiber Optic Connector with 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable Description: The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable

  • Wholesale SC Type Duplex Multimode Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Connectors from china suppliers
    ... Loss Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines. By linking two connectors precisely, fiber optic adapters allow... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HD-LCU-DX-OM4
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Type Duplex Multimode Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

  • Wholesale SC/UPC SM fiber optic cable connectors Quick feild assembly connector from china suppliers
    .../UPC SM fiber optic connectors Quick feild assembly connector Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) access optical networks,to assemble with drop cable quickly... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC / PC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    SC/UPC SM fiber optic cable connectors Quick feild assembly connector

  • Wholesale 2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector from china suppliers
    ...Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable for making Patch cord with SC connector Product Description The structure of butterfly fiber cable (leather wire cable) is to integrate small bending radius single mode fiber and two symmetrical reinforcement in flame... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:GJXFH-2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector

  • Wholesale G652D Indoor Glass Fiber Optic Cable FC PC APC Bare Optical Fibre Spools Connectorized from china suppliers
    ...G652D Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FC PC APC Bare optical fibre spools connectorised we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:G652D
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D Indoor Glass Fiber Optic Cable FC PC APC Bare Optical Fibre Spools Connectorized

  • Wholesale SC / APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss from china suppliers
    ... Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss Quick Detail: LENGTH FIXED INSTRUMENT Description: ZZT provide SC and SC/APC fast field assembly connectors, for 3.0mm round cable and 2.0*3.0mm flat cable.The monthly... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:LENGTH FIXED INSTRUMENT
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC / APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss

  • Wholesale Outdoor Fiber Optic FC Connector , SC APC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connector from china suppliers
    ...Outdoor Fiber Optic FC Connector , SC APC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Quick Detail: Compliant with the RoHS Directive Low insertion loss, high return loss, easy to ... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    Outdoor Fiber Optic FC Connector , SC APC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connector

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale SC / APC fiber optic cable connectors , Quickly Assembly Fiber Fast Connector from china suppliers
    ...SC / APC fiber optic cable connectors , Quickly Assembly Fiber Fast Connector Quick Detail: Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: SINDA Model Number: SC/APC fiber optic fast connector Connector: sc,lc,fc,st fiber optic fast connector Mode: single ... more
    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC fiber optic cable connectors , Quickly Assembly Fiber Fast Connector

  • Wholesale GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket from china suppliers
    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket

Tell “fiber optic cable connectors” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0