• Wholesale  from china suppliers
    Waterproof Odva/MPO IP65 6.8mm Armored Patchcord Application: Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA) Latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(GSM, UMTS, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE,etc.) deploy fiber-optic feeders to link the base station with the remote unit at the antenna mast. Automation and industrial cabling provides highest reliability and operating safety. The ruggedized design provides highest mechanical and thermal robustness which keeps the data lines alive even in case of shock more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:Outdoor IP65
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Waterproof Odva/MPO IP65 6.8mm Armored Patchcord

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    MSFP - LC Duplex 10 Gigabits Fiber Optical Cable Multimode 50 / 125um OM3 mSFP LC to Standard LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables are specifically designed for CY COM\'s new FC8-64 high density blade. CY COM\'s mSFP LC (Mini-LC) interface offers unparalleled optical network performance at data-rates up to 10-Gigabits per second in a new high density 5.25mm pitch package. Aqua OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber is well suited for 850nm VCSEL 10GBASE-SR link distances up to 300m more
    Country/Region:china

    MSFP - LC Duplex 10 Gigabits Fiber Optical Cable Multimode 50 / 125um OM3

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    Excellent MPO Optical Fiber Connector / Fiber Optic APC Connector MPO and MTP fiber optic connector are compatible ribbon fiber connectors based on MT ferrule which allow quick and reliable connections for up to 12 fibers. They are intended for installations that require many fiber connections. Up to 12 fibers in a ribbon are stripped to 125um cladding and inserted into 250um spaced parallel grooves. The ferrule also includes two 0.7mm diameter holes, running parallel to the fibers on the outer more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO/APC Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Fiber Optic Connector

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    LC OM4 Fiber Optic Connector with 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable Description: The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers. Features: High Precision Alignment Excellent Durability Excellent Interchangeability Excellent Repeatability Good Temperature Characteristic High Performance And Reliability Application: Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Pigtail Industry And Military . more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    SC APC UPC Field Installable Connector Fiber Embeded for FTTH cable 3CESC250P‐LW-SCUPC FAST CONNECTOR Field Installable Connector FAST Connectors are factory pre‐polished, field installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the field. Proven mechanical splice technology ensuring precision fiber alignment, a factory pre‐cleaved fiber stub and a proprietary index‐matching gel combine to offer an immediate low loss termination to either single‐mode or multimode ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3CESC250P‐LW-SCUPC
    Place of Origin:China

    Pre‐Stubbed Fiber Optic Cable Connectors SC UPC Precision Mechanical Alignment Insures Low Loss

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    LC/UPC plastic connector, single mode duplex 900μm Blue body, White solid boot, White dust cap. DESCRIPTION Optical Terminator Plugs are passive components designed to eliminate reflections from unused fiber optic ports. These optical terminators can be used to terminate dark fiber ports in fiber optic systems and networks. Optical terminator plugs also provide improved personnel safety over other termination methods. LC optical terminators are functional devices using Metal-lon Doped Fibers. By more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Corning G652D
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode , Optical Cable Connector 0.9 / 2 / 3mm

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    FA-FXFCSPM1, SC Multimode Fiber FTTH Fiber To The Home Fast Connector Quick Assembly On Site Users’ high bandwidth and high speed communication requirements of FTTH and fiber to the desktop keeps increasing, but fiber optic cabling close to the user terminal is scattered, and the construction environment is complex and diverse, how to provide fast and reliable fiber connection and termination effectively , has become an important factor to ensure the low cost and high efficiency of fiber-optic . more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-FXFCSPM1
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic SC Connector , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For FTTH

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    FC BUNDLE PIGTAILS Fiber Optic Connectors / Fiber Cable Connectors Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd is a high-tech manufacture of fiber optic connectivity products used in data communications and telecommunication networks. It is located in Lingqiao Industrial area,near the beautiful Fuchun River, total manufacturing area covers 20000 square meters.Fuyang Kelong was established in 2000 by a team that leads the sector with its experience of 20 years in order to develop and market more
    Brand Name:KELONG
    Model Number:FC BUNDLE PIGTAIL
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC BUNDLE PIGTAILS Fiber Optic Connectors / Fiber Cable Connectors

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Ferrule end-face: APC Type: simplex, duplex Housing color: Blue Beige, Aqua, White, Red, Black, Green… Description: There are many kinds of fiber optic connectors. We supply fiber optic types include: SC, FC, ST, LC, MU fiber optic connector, etc. Features: FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector Customized ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    For CATV System OS2 Singlemode ST Fiber Optical Connector Product Description Fiber optic connectors are unique. Fiber cables transmit pulses of light instead of electrical signals, so the terminations must be much more precise. Instead of merely allowing pins to make metal-to-metal contact, fiber optic connectors must align microscopic glass fibers perfectly in order to allow for communication. While there are many different types of fiber connectors, they share similar design characteristics. more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV System Fiber Optic Cable Assembly OS2 Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Connector

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination Quick assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy termination of fibers in the field. It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber connector". It is designed for simple and fast field ... more
    Model Number:SCAPC or SCUPC
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:Rohs SGS ISO9001:2008

    SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Ferrule end-face: APC Type: simplex, duplex Housing color: Blue ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Outdoor IP65 Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Repeatability :≤0.2 dB Application: With the continuous development of optical fiber communication... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:ODLC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Singlemode / Multimode ODLC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Assemblies

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam protection One-piece design... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Specification: Specification Cable 3.1x2.0mm drop cable or 3.0/2.0/0.9mm cable Coating Diameter 250μm Mode SM,MM Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return loss SM: ≥45dB; MM: ≥35dB ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC fast Connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Optical Coupler Description Fiber Optic SC / APC adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. We are... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SC APC Single Mode fiber optic cable connectors / Optical Coupler

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...SC-FC Converter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange CATV FTTH Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Fiber Optic Connector with 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable Description: The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fiber SC Connector For Local Area Networks Compared to mechanical optical fast connector, this new practical connector save V-groove mechanical connector maintenance and can improve the span life of welding point of connector... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:SC UPC hot melt type fiber optic fast connector
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fiber SC Connector For Local Area Networks

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Center Tube Light Armored 6core Single mode Fiber optic cable GYXTW Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Application: Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method. Long distance ... more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Center Tube Light Armored 6core Single mode Fiber optic cable GYXTW

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...FA-IOC-GJPFJV12, 12 Fibers Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Breakout And LSZH Jacket How to judge the quality of optical fiber cable Outer Jacket: Indoor cables generally use polyvinyl chloride or flame retardant polyvinyl chloride... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV12
    Place of Origin:China

    Non Metallic Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 12 Core With LSZH Jacket

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 150m Length​ SINO's Fiber Pre-terminated Assemblies including ribbon fanout fiber optic assemblies and bundle fanout fiber optic assemblies offer a streamlined solution for deployment and fiber management... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 007
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Aqua 3.0mm Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 150m Length

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss Quick Detail: LENGTH FIXED INSTRUMENT Description: ZZT provide SC and SC/APC fast field assembly connectors, for 3.0mm round cable and 2.0*3.0mm flat cable.The monthly... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:LENGTH FIXED INSTRUMENT
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC / APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Outdoor Fiber Optic FC Connector , SC APC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Quick Detail: Compliant with the RoHS Directive Low insertion loss, high return loss, easy to ... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    Outdoor Fiber Optic FC Connector , SC APC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connector

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...SC / APC fiber optic cable connectors , Quickly Assembly Fiber Fast Connector Quick Detail: Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: SINDA Model Number: SC/APC fiber optic fast connector Connector: sc,lc,fc,st fiber optic fast connector Mode: single ... more
    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC fiber optic cable connectors , Quickly Assembly Fiber Fast Connector

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...2dB Field Assemable SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Singlemode / Multimode What you will get from us: 1.Friendly price:we treat customers as friends,... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:China

    0.2dB Fiber optic cable connectors Single mode

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors MPO connector produced specially for multi-fiber ribbon cable, it use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions ensure fiber alignment when mating, realize... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - 018
    Place of Origin:China

    Multifiber Termination MPO UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... III standard: -Scoop-proof -Self-locking -Threaded coupling - Rear grommet for direct sealing on the cable - High contact density layouts available - Wide range more
    Brand Name:DAWITOPTICS
    Model Number:DW-B1-J599
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MIL-DTL-38999 Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Connector

Tell “fiber optic cable connectors” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0