• Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML transmitter and PIN receiver Metal enclosure for lower EMI... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...32SA , Full Loaded 1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC/APC Adapter The main encapsulation process of fiber optic PLC splitter is as follows: 1, Coupling alignment preparations: clean... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-PLCR1×32SA
    Place of Origin:China

    Full Loaded 1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC/APC Adapter

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...HD Mini White DPL Portable Smart Projector OK - D02 with WVGA 854 * 480 Description 1 , The professional appearance ... more
    Brand Name:ONEKEN
    Model Number:OK - D02
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HD Mini White DPL Portable Smart Projector With WVGA 854 * 480 OK-D02

    ONEKEN INDUSTRY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Single Mode 1x8 MEMS Optical Switches Mini 850nm For DWDM networks GEZHI Photonics's MEMS (Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems) Optical Switch work Wavelength Range SM MM 1310±20 or 1550±20 or 1625±20... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-MEMS Optical Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode 1x8 MEMS Optical Switches Mini 850nm For DWDM networks

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real-time monitoring of optical ratio changing to meet the requirement after fused, one end of fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    High Stability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 × 36 , Rack Mount Local Area Network lan splitter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    99.999% 5N High Purity Germanium Ingot For Semiconductor Basic Informaiton 1. Item: Germanium Ingot //Germanium Bar 2. Purity: 99.999% up 3. Analysis: ICP or GDMS 4. Appearance: hard and brittle, a silvery ash luster in trapezium-like bars. Germanium and ... more
    Brand Name:Xinrong
    Model Number:Ge 5N
    Place of Origin:China

    99.999% 5N High Purity Germanium Bar For Infrared Optical Industry ISO Certification

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...OEM EF88BR Remote Dual Screen FHD 1080p Action Camera Wifi Waterproof Sports Mini Camcorder Main Features: Exclusive 0.66 Inch Oled And 2 Inch High Light Lcd Screen 12m Image ... more
    Brand Name:OEM / Netural / TF Brand
    Model Number:EF88BR
    Place of Origin:GuangDong , China

    CE / ROHS Remote Control Sports Camera , Waterproof Mini Sport Camcorders

    ETIMEFORM GROUP LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...12G Fiber Optic Managed Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Fiber Switch No ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-MGSF2T4
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    12G Fiber Optic Managed Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Fiber Switch No SFP

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...HDMI & USB Mini Digital Microscope A34.4931 With Mini Universal Boom Stand Introduction A34.4931 mini digital microscope is a kind of portable and practical mini digital microscope. Its cost-effective is fine with the... more
    Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU
    Model Number:A34.4931
    Place of Origin:China

    HDMI & USB Mini Digital Optical Microscope A34.4931 With Mini Universal Boom Stand

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Micro Steel Tube Type 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 4 way Mini Optical Splitter SC Upc Description PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has the advantages of small... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:1×4 SC Upc Mini PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Micro Steel Tube Type 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 4 way Mini Optical Splitter SC Upc

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Blockless Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Optical Passive Splitter Module Description PLC splitter is based on plannar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multiple optical outputs ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E4-00
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    Professional Blockless Optical Fibre Splitter / Optical Passive Splitter Module

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Optical Audio Receiver ABS AGC , 45Mhz - 862Mhz Softel SR802P FTTH 45~862Mhz 2 Output economical Fiber Optical Node, Mini CATV Indoor Optical Node Quick Detail: Brand Name: Softel Model Number: SR802P Item Name: SR802P Two Way Optical Receiver... more
    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM
    Model Number:SR802P
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini CATV Indoor Fiber Optical Audio Receiver ABS AGC , 45Mhz - 862Mhz

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Smart connect white / pink / red 1000 DPI 3D retractable cable optical mini mouse SVM-2502 3D Optical Retractable cable Mouse PAN3512 IC, 1000DPI size: (L*W*H):81*48*29mm coating: normal Remarks: 1. Products comply ... more
    Brand Name:Sherivo
    Model Number:SVM-2502
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Smart connect white / pink / red 1000 DPI 3D retractable cable optical mini mouse SVM-2502

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...-communication.com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality Duplex indoor fiber optic cables gjfjv mini 8 type 2 cores optical fiber G652D figure 8 pvc lszh sheath Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    Duplex indoor fiber optic cables zipcord gjfjv mini 8 type 2 cores optical fiber G652D figure 8 pvc lszh sheath

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...12mA Mini Receiver 800DPI-1600DPI Wireless 2.4G Optical Touch Mouse For Windows Me 1: High sensitivity wireless 2.4G optical Technology 2: Lifetime more than 10M times for button pressing 3: Transmission distance:30m and Mini receiver 4: Ergonomic design ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:VM333
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12mA Mini Receiver 800DPI-1600DPI Wireless 2.4G Optical Touch Mouse For Windows Me

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...-parameter- Forward-receiving-part Optical-parameter Receiving-optical-power dBm -7~+2 Optic-receiving-wavelength- nm 1100~1600 Optic-reflection-loss dB >45 Equivalent-input-noise-current PA ≤8 Optic-link FC/APC-,SC/APC Optical-type Single-module... more
    Brand Name:KBT
    Model Number:KBTOR860RGII-2B
    Place of Origin:Sichuan

    mini receiver

    Sichuan E-Bite Electronic Co., Ltd.
    [Sichuan,China (Mainland)]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... us. Hot Tags: 180 degree 5 pin plug style optical fiber receiver connector without fixed orifice manufacturers, factory, quotation, free sample, optical receiver shenzhen, optical mini receiver Inquiry Your Name: *E-mail: Phone: Company: Title: *Content... more
    Categories:Fiber Optics Connector
    Telephone:+86-755-29933096
    Country/Region:china

    180 Degree 5 Pin Plug Style Optical Fiber Receiver Connector Without Fixed Orifice

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Skybox S12 mini HD Satellite Receiver 1.chip:hd 3601 2.300MHZ Linux Operating System 3. HD+ PVR +1CA+1 USB - Wholesale -mini receiver 1080i Full HD DVB-S2 Receiver Skybox S12 - Main features- 1.Support 1080i/720p/570p/576i... more
    Brand Name:skybox
    Model Number:s12
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Wholesale -mini receiver 1080i Full HD DVB-S2 Receiver Skybox S12

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...cell phone signal mini receiver 2g 3g pico cell gsm repeater Detailed Product Description: A mobile phone signal repeater provides the ... more
    Brand Name:L-TEL
    Model Number:LT-PICO
    Place of Origin:China

    cell phone signal mini receiver 2g 3g pico cell gsm repeater

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Transmission Multiplexor FC-DCM4 provides a one-way road switch or 2 two-way switch in optical fiber transmission, which solves the problem of electromagnetic interference, the interference and the lightning damage, ... more
    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM
    Model Number:FC-DCM4
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    1-4 Lines Fibre Optics Data Transmission Multiplexor

Tell “optical mini receiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0