Home > Telecommunications >

Telecommunication Tower

Telecommunication Tower

All Telecommunication Tower wholesalers & Telecommunication Tower manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunication Tower products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4949 products from Telecommunication Tower Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Sucker Rod Centralizer from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cenfirm

Place of Origin:China

Sucker Rod Centralizer Usage The sucker rod centralizer is the eccentic wear prevention downhole tool in the pumping well , which developed by our company. The sucker rod centralizer is suitable for eccentric wear pumping well, especially used for ...

Shijiazhuang DiBo Petroleum Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Wholesale Chinese Herbal Capsule for Racing Pigeon from china suppliers

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:RCPETCARE Place of Origin:China Species :Bird Type :Pet Cleaning Products Description Trichomonas and airway for racing pigeon Each capsule contains Ofloxacin hydrochloride…….. .5mg Lincomycin hydrochloride…… 10mg ...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Wholesale good price PP.PE.PS,PC,ABS injection blow molding machines AM45 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Aman

Model Number:AM45

Main Technological parameters Name Data Name Data screw stem diameter 40mm Stripping distance 120mm Length/diameter ratio of screw stem (L/D) 20 Mould size L ×W 400x200mm Max. theoretical injection capacity 158cm3 Min. mould thickness 180mm Max. ...

Aman Machinery Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale Diaphragm Type Pneumatic Flow Control Valve from china suppliers

Brand Name:GOOLE.OEM

Model Number:HTS

Place of Origin:CHINA(MAINLAND)

Diaphragm Pneumatic Flow Control Valve (HTS) Characteristics: This product is composed of the pneumatic multi-springs, pneumatic actuator and the low flow resistance sleeve. This valve uses the balanced valve core, the unbalanced force is small, the ...

Yongjia Goole Valve Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale 20m lockable pneumatic telescopic mast/ light duty payloads telescopic mast/ antenna telescopic mast/ telescoping mast from china suppliers

Brand Name:NRENTECH

Model Number:NR90309200

Place of Origin:CHINA

20m lockable pneumatic telescopic mast light duty telescoping mast 3.5m retracted height 15kg payloads aluminum alloy materials 120kg in net weght guying lines 4 layer and 4 directions electric air compressor DC-12V model NR700 can operate the mast

Huaian Nengren Manufacture & Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale Diamond PCD die blanks, wire drawing PCD dies, diamond tools from china suppliers

Brand Name:RJ

Model Number:RJ-316

Place of Origin:China

Compared with tungsten carbide, PCD wire drawing die has good wear resistance, uniform abrasion of inner hole, strong shock resistance, high drawing efficiency, the price is much cheaper than natural diamond die, and can reach big diameter. It is widely ...

Zhengzhou RJ Diamond Co. Ltd.
Site Member

Henan

Wholesale Reliable 144 Ports Fiber Optic Closure Lightweight For Optical Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:optic fiber splice closure

Place of Origin:GuangDong CHina

Reliable 144 Ports Fiber Optic Closure Lightweight For Optical Network Quick Detail: Model Number:optic fiber splice closure Cable diameter:5mm-10mm Cable ports:4 Max capacity of splice:120 Features 1. Suitable for aerial, duct, and underground ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC-SC 50 / 125 OM2 3.0MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper PVC / LSZH from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SCSCOM50DX00X

Place of Origin:CHINA

Description: fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV , an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Model Number	OSA253S from china suppliers

Brand Name:MITSUBISHI

Model Number:OSA253S

Place of Origin:Japan

Product Description use for CNC-milling machine Trading terms are Ex-work Shenzhen or Hongkong. We will ship the goods within 5 working days after the payment received. We can ship the goods to worldwide by DHL/FEDEX/UPS/TNT/EMS or other best possible way...

Hua sun tak hk ltd
Active Member

Wholesale Lab Centrifuge 4,000rpm 800 Desktop Electric Medical 6 x 20ml from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:800

Lab Centrifuge 4,000rpm 800 Desktop Electric Medical 6 x 20ml Quick Detail: Model 800 Max. speed 500-- 4000 r/min Max. RCF 1790 x g Max. Capacity 6 x 20 ml Timer Range 1 min~ 60mins Dimension: 280 x 280 x 290 mm Weight G.W. 4 KG Voltage 220V/50Hz ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Unmanaged Industrial Grade Ethernet POE Switch DIN Rail Mount / Wall Mount from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IMC208P-SFP

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

Unmanaged 8-port 10/100 PoE + 2-port Gigabit SFP Combo Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch Model: LNK-IMC208P-SFP Series Overview The LNK-IMC208P-SFP product is a Self-Configured Hardened Ethernet switch which provides 8 port 10/100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Vehicular wireless communications 04 from china suppliers

Categories:Other Series

Telephone:(86) 755 6133 9900

Country/Region:china

Product name:04 Product class:-GPS Click:2515times <-PREVIOUS04 【BACK】 【BACK TO LIST】

SHENZHEN VOISTECH INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Customized High Temperature Cartridge Heater Mold Heating Element 110V 100W from china suppliers

Brand Name:Tutco

Model Number:110V 100W

Place of Origin:China

Great Quality Mold Heating Element Cartridge Heater at Great Price Description of Mold Heating Element Cartridge Heater: Mold Heating Element Cartridge Heaters are used largely used to heat liquid, solid or gas, the application in plastic industry is very...

Changshu Flex-Tek Thermal Fluid Systems Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale Wireless Guide System I7 Ear Hanging Automatic Audio Guides for Museums from china suppliers

Brand Name:Tuman

Model Number:i7

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Wireless Guide System I7 Ear Hanging Automatic Audio Guides for Museums TuMan 7 series audio guide,Suitable for: personal self-help tour guides, individual tour;Main usage:The visitor can activate the playing of contents by pushing the number keys on the ...

HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Wholesale beta- Carotene Liquid(30%),Red-brown Oil,Dietary Supplement from china suppliers

Brand Name:Nutrifirst

Model Number:Red-brown oil

Place of Origin:China

beta- Carotene Liquid(30%),Red-brown Oil,Dietary Supplement The term carotene is used for many related unsaturated hydrocarbon substances having the formula C₄₀Hₓ, which are synthesized by plants but in general cannot be made by animals. Carotenes ...

Nutrifirst Biotech Inc.
Site Member

Shandong

Wholesale Woven Wire Mesh Filters/Extruder Screens from china suppliers

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:BM-SCREEN

Place of Origin:China

Woven Wire Mesh Filters/Extruder Screens BM Metal Mesh are specialists in the manufacture of woven wire mesh filters and Extruder screens for a wide variety of industrial clients and applications. Single Screen Filters Often used in the plastic recamation...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Wholesale ECMT-109 Industrial Tools And Hardware Vertical Foam Band Saw Cutting Machine from china suppliers

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:ECMT-109

Place of Origin:China

ECMT-109 Vertical Foam Cutting Machine Main Usage: This Machine is used for Foam Blocks Cutting.It is also can cut PU,PE,PVC etc.. And Other Soft Materials. ECMT-109 Vertical Foam Cutting Machine Parameter ECMT-109 110 Manual Vertical Foam Cutting Machine...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Wholesale Plastic injection OEM Communications chassis shell from china suppliers

Categories:Shell And Tube Heat Exchanger

Telephone:0769-82651096

Country/Region:china

Your LocationHome >> Plastic injection OEM > Communications chassis shell

Dongguan Ming hui industrial Co., LTD.,
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale China Used clothes Baler  machine Vertical Baler from china suppliers

Brand Name:Nick Baler

Model Number:NK-T60

Place of Origin:China

NK-T60 (CLOTH BALER MACHINE ) Double Chamber Technical parameters ; Type :Taiwan Main Pressure Cyl. Force ;60Ton Rated Power: 7.5 kW Hydraulic System Pressure: 25 MPa Rated Speed: 1460 rpm Seals Hallite (England ) Power Spec: 3PH, 50 / 60Hz S Cylinder :...

Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shaanxi

Wholesale 1480 / 1550 Nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler Operating Temperature -10 ~ 75℃ from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

1480 / 1550 nm Insertion Loss 0.8 Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler Operating Temperature -10 ~ 75℃ EX: PMC-P-12-48-02-1-25-00-A Key Features Low insertion loss Various Coupling Ratio High directivity Mini sizes Environmentally stable and reliable ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0