• Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Cisco TelePresence SX80 Codec (SX80 Codec) provides a powerful and flexible platform for creating the ultimate video collaboration experience. The SX80 Codec was built with the integrator in mind, enabling flexibility and... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:CTS-SX80-K9
    Place of Origin:USA

    Full HD Cisco Video Conferencing Equipment Cisco Sx80 Codec Speaker Track 60 Touch 10

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...LC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX 3.0mm croning Optical patch cord,LSZH out jacket with ROHS certification Material of patch cord: ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:LC-ST SM SX Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    LC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX 3.0mm croning Optical patch cord LSZH out jacket

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...EXTREME 10051 - 1000Base SX LC, 550 meters, 850 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Extreme compatible. GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP ... more
    Brand Name:Gezhi
    Model Number:GS-1285-S5x(D)
    Place of Origin:China, Shenzhen

    Extreme Compatible SFP Fiber Module 10051 - 1000Base SX LC 550 Meters 850 Nm

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Flange Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Optical MPO/MTP coupler/adaptor/adapter/connector simplex SX with flange 20pcs/blister 3000 pcs/carton Measure: 48*38.5*41 CM Volume:0.076 CBM N.W.:... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:MPO OM3 Coupler/Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

    OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Adapter MPO MTP Connector Simplex SX With Flange

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Fiber Optic Coupler FC SM SX, Fiber Adapter FC /PC D Type Metal Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (also called fiber opptic coupler), ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-FC-SM01-W
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Coupler FC SM SX , Fiber Adapter FC / PC D Type Metal Simplex

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... distance reach up to 550m. It provides a cost effective conversion from 1000Base Copper to 1000Base-SX fiber, while extending the network reach beyond the 100m reach limitation of copper. Model MC... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100/1000BASE-DF
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... underwater industrial operations. such as : Water monitoring The alarm monitoring system for suspicious objects The Video of underwater welding for the repairing of the ship bottom Technical Index Image Sensor: 1/3inch... more
    Brand Name:Granfoo
    Model Number:SX-TY100
    Place of Origin:China

    Sx-TY100 Underwater CCTV Camera

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and... more
    Brand Name:Shine Peak
    Model Number:SP-GMK1
    Place of Origin:China

    Glc-Sx-mm Cisco Compatible Fiber Optic Module

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Name: Android all-in-one industrial camera Feature SX-PD975A is a fully intelligent device based on Android 4.2 system, with built-in measuring and cell ... more
    Place of Origin:Made in China
    Minimum Order Quantity:NON
    Price:NON

    SX-PD975A microscope camera China Manufacturer

    VANCO INDUSTRIES CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... 2channel, DVI-I H:45-50KHz V:59-61Hz D-RGB 2channel, DVI-I Dot clock:60-70MHz Video Video 1channel more
    Brand Name:VATION
    Model Number:XGA Twin-lamp Video Wall Advanced
    Place of Origin:China

    XGA Twin-lamp Video Wall Advanced

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...GH300-SX, shutter glasses specialized for Samsung 3D TV. It is featured: 1. 3D TV IR active shutter ... more
    Brand Name:GetD
    Model Number:GH300-SX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Sumsung 3D TV Active Shutter 3D Glasses GH300-SX

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4 and SMA Cable type DX/SX,PVC more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    DX / SX LC LC Fiber Optic Jumper , MPO / DIN / D4 and SMA Connector

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...100m HDBaseT HDMI Extender, black metal 100m hdbaset video and audio splitter supported 3d and ir,compatible HDCP Specifiction: 1). Incorporates HDBaseT technology 2).Enables 10.2 ... more
    Brand Name:coutstand
    Model Number:SX-EX100
    Place of Origin:china

    100m HDBaseT HDMI Extender, black metal 100m hdbaset video and audio splitter supported 3d and ir,compatible HDCP

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    Model:BP-1600 ∴Capacity:14.8V 10.5Ah 160Wh ∴Dimension:152(L)mm×97(W)mm×58(H)mm ∴Weight:950g ∴Charging time:BR-3680B BR-5680 BR-5680B~270minutes BR-3680D BR-1680B BR-2680B~400minutes ∴Built-in 4 level LED display of energy status ∴Working ... more
    Brand Name:Vanbree
    Model Number:BP-1600
    Place of Origin:China

    Nice 160Wh Broadcast li-ion160Wh battery for Sony professional video camera(V-lock)

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...SC UPC SM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails for Optical CATV & LAN Fiber optic pigtail is the cable with ... more
    Brand Name:TG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC SM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails for Optical CATV & LAN

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    HDMI Multimode optical fiber extender,easy to extra transfer distance to 2km, HDMI V1.3 reach 1080P; Use imported chip, reliable and stable, keep away from chip burned puzzle 1. HDMI multimode optical fiber extender,easy to extra transfer distance to 2km ... more
    Brand Name:eKL
    Model Number:eKL-HF02
    Place of Origin:China

    eKL-HF02 HDCP Compliant HDMI Digital Video Multimode Optical Fiber Extender control signals up to 2KM

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ...Sc-sc Mm Sx Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability ... more
    Brand Name:HTD
    Place of Origin:China

    Sc-sc Mm Sx Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Video Digital Optical Converter Product Intro The 1 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter accepts 1 composite video baseband signals via video BNC ports. It then performs a 10-bit linear analog-to-digital conversion on the baseband video... more
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China
    Minimum Order:100
    Samples:Charge

    1Channel Video Digital Optical Converter

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    .... Outdoor weatherproof housing case to withstand the tough weather conditions. 65ft IR distance with clear video quality in complete darkness; Super heat emission technology allowing for optimal working and long life... more
    Brand Name:glory south ( OEM / ODM Available )
    Model Number:BGD-MN24 Series
    Place of Origin:China

    Weatherproof Video Monitoring Analog Bullet Camera With 36pcs IR - Leds

  • Wholesale  from china suppliers
    ... Detail 1 lc sx mm fiber optic patch cord . 2. Simplex or duplex. 3. UPC or APC end-face finishing. 4. OD:3.0mm,2.0mm or 0.9mm. 5.Any length will be available. Applications: *CATV *Video *Active Device... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-FPC-LC
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Duplex LC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC Jacket For Telecommunication

Tell “sx video” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0